Star Citizen

Remicat

Citizen Number 978203
Enlisted September 11, 2015
RSI Title Freelancer Title
Main Org CORP
Country Netherlands Flag
Last Forum Visit May 01, 2018
Post Count 0
Link
Bio Im born in 1990, i like to play games, and i like to bullshit my way trough life, which kind of works, if you consider being slapped a thousend times a minor setback
RSI Citizen Dossier
RSI Forum Profile

Not Claimed

Please login to be able to claim your account.

Steam

Unclaimed

Steam Profile
Real name
MemberSince 01 January 0001
Location
Summary
Steam Group Steam group profile

Discord

Department None

My ships